ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolours 15175205
nr 1517 5205
Frans Lindström
(1874-1954), Sverige
2 pcs, Frans Lindström (1874-1954), Sweden. Saltmätargatan & Karlberg, sheet: 17x23, outer dimensions including frame: 26x33, watercolour,
WATERCOLOURS, 2 st, Saltmätargatan & Karlberg. Bladets mått: 17x23 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 26x33, akvarell. Signerad
Frans Lindström, born 1874, dead 1954, Swedish painter.
SEK 100
Monday January 23 2023
at 20:35:25
22/1 12:11:40
Frans Lindström
Read more about Frans Lindström